Program

říjen 2023

1. 10.NE – 19:00
Hrají: Eliš­ka Bašusová, Mar­tin Hofmann, Milo­slav Tichý, Lukáš Jůza, Ště­pán Coufal, Pavel Lag­ner, Kris­ti­án Stolařík, Tere­za Slámová
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Drama
2. 10.PO – 19:00
Hrají: Jana Krau­so­vá, Karel Roden
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie
3. 10.ÚT – 19:00
Hrají: Iva­na Chýlková, Jaro­mír Dulava, Vla­di­mír Kratina, Mirosla­va Pleštilová
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie
4. 10.ST – 19:00
Hrají: Tomáš Mato­no­ha, Vla­di­mír Polív­ka / Tomáš Měcháček
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie
5. 10.ČT – 19:00
Hrají: Van­da Hyb­ne­ro­vá, Ondřej Vet­chý, Richard Trs­ťan, Michal Novot­ný, Jiří Štré­bl, Sabi­na Lau­ri­no­vá / Nela Bou­do­vá / Andrea Hof­f­man­no­vá, Pavel Kikin­čuk, Zde­něk Koša­ta / Rudolf Slivka
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie
7. 10.SO – 19:00
Hrají: Eva Holu­bo­vá, Karo­lí­na Holu­bo­vá, Matěj Papr­či­ak, Jiří Valášek
8. 10.NE – 19:00
Hrají: Nico­le Halberstadt, Anna Stropnická​ /​ Hana Kusnjerová​, ​Anež­ka Rusevová​ /​​​ Ale­na Hladká​, ​Natá­lie Tichánková​ / ​Mila­da Vyhnálková​ / ​Alž­bě­ta Vaculčiaková​, ​Hana Halberstadt​, ​Pav­la Vitázková​, ​Gab­rie­la Štefanová
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie
9. 10.PO – 19:00
Hrají: Petr Hal­ber­sta­dt, Jaro­mír Dula­va, Jakub Ulič­ník, Radim Fia­la, Luděk Horá­ček, Jaro­mír Barin Tichý, Eva Novot­ná, Nor­bert Komí­nek, Vác­lav Šan­da, Nico­le Hal­ber­sta­dt, Bolek Polívka
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie Nevhodné do 15 let
10. 10.ÚT – 19:00
Hrají: Petr Hal­ber­sta­dt, Jaro­mír Dula­va, Jakub Ulič­ník, Radim Fia­la, Luděk Horá­ček, Jaro­mír Barin Tichý, Eva Novot­ná, Nor­bert Komí­nek, Vác­lav Šan­da, Nico­le Hal­ber­sta­dt, Bolek Polívka
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie Nevhodné do 15 let
11. 10.ST – 19:00
Hrají: Petr Hal­ber­sta­dt, Jaro­mír Dula­va, Jakub Ulič­ník, Radim Fia­la, Luděk Horá­ček, Jaro­mír Barin Tichý, Eva Novot­ná, Nor­bert Komí­nek, Vác­lav Šan­da, Nico­le Hal­ber­sta­dt, Bolek Polívka
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie Nevhodné do 15 let
12. 10.ČT – 19:00
Hrají: Michal Cho­va­nec, Ondřej Klíč
DERNIÉRA. HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie Pro Děti
13. 10.PÁ – 17:00
Hrají: Vla­di­mír Polívka, Hynek Čer­mák
Komedie
13. 10.PÁ – 20:00
Hrají: Vla­di­mír Polívka, Hynek Čer­mák
Komedie
14. 10.SO – 19:00
Hrají: Pavel Liš­ka, Michal Isteník
Komedie
15. 10.NE – 10:00
Hrají: Petr Erli­tz, Petr Kozák, Len­ka Lavič­ko­vá, Mar­ké­ta Velá­no­vá / Lucie Ran­dá­ko­vá, Michal Žiž­ka, Lukáš Masár a dal­ší, ze zvu­ko­vé­ho zázna­mu Jana Gali­no­vá a Jin­dřich Lenc
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Pro Děti
15. 10.NE – 19:00
Hrají: Petr Stach, Mar­tin Písa­řík, Jan Holík
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie
16. 10.PO – 19:00
Hrají: Marek Daniel, Tati­a­na Dyko­vá / Gab­rie­la Šte­fa­no­vá, Pavel Liš­ka / Michal Dalec­ký, Andrea Mareč­ko­vá / Gab­rie­la Šte­fa­no­vá, Tomáš Milost­ný / Saša Stan­kov, Roman Slovák
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie
17. 10.ÚT – 19:00
Hrají: Bar­bo­ra Hrzánová, Jar­mi­la Vlčková, Libor Jeník
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie
18. 10.ST – 19:00
Hrají: Pavel Liš­ka, Michal Isteník
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie
19. 10.ČT – 19:00
Hrají: Pavel Liš­ka, Michal Isteník
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie
20. 10.PÁ – 19:00
Hrají: Jan Budař
Koncert
21. 10.SO – 19:00
Hrají: Zla­ta Adamovská, Petr Ště­pá­nek, Vilém Udat­ný, Lucie Ště­pán­ko­vá / Jana Stryková
22. 10.NE – 19:00
Hrají: Rozá­lie Havel­ko­vá, Anež­ka Hessová
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE)
23. 10.PO – 19:00
Hrají: Mar­tin Dejdar, Jiří Lábus, Petr Vacek, Jan Jiráň, Mar­tin Janouš, Petr Hojer
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie
24. 10.ÚT – 19:00
Hrají: Bohu­mil Klepl
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie
25. 10.ST – 19:00
Hrají: Ondřej Kavan, Kris­tý­na Hru­šín­ská, Zde­něk Hruš­ka / Libor Hruš­ka, Petr Machá­ček / Ondřej Dvo­řák, Milu­še Šplech­to­vá, Mar­tin Sit­ta, Lucie Černíková
Komedie
26. 10.ČT – 19:00
Hrají: Pavol Seriš
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie
27. 10.PÁ – 19:00
Hrají: Pavol Seriš
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) PŘELOŽENO Z 26. 10. Komedie
28. 10.SO – 17:00
Hrají: Jan Holík / Jakub Slach
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie
28. 10.SO – 20:00
Hrají: Danie­la Choděrová
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie
29. 10.NE – 19:00
Hrají: Pavel Zed­ní­ček, Mari­ka Procházková, Jana Švan­do­vá, Ondřej Novák / Aleš Petráš, Sarah Havá­čo­vá, Roman Šta­br­ňák / Lukáš Král, Mojmír Maděrič, Zde­něk Palus­ga, Kris­ti­án Kašpar
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie
30. 10.PO – 19:00
Hrají: Eliš­ka Balzerová
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie Drama Nevhodné do 15 let
31. 10.ÚT – 19:00
Hrají: Pavel Liš­ka, Jaro­mír Dula­va, Ale­na Mihulová
HRAJEME V DĚLNICKÉM DOMĚ (BRNO-ŽIDENICE) Komedie